Chinese Sexy Girl : Lin Chi-ling

Name  : Lin Chi-ling
Born : 29 November 1974 (age 38), Taipei, Taiwan
Other names : Sister Chi-ling, 040, Ice-cream
Height : 1.75 m (5 ft 9 in)
Hair color : Black
Eye color     : Brown

Lin Chi-ling (born 29 November 1974, in Taipei, Taiwan), is a Taiwanese model and actress. She is famed for her gentle demeanor and physical beauty. Lin has been referred to as "The First Face of Taiwan" by members of the Taiwanese media, and has been an official spokesperson for both China Airlines and Longines since 2006. Lin's meteoric rise to fame caused Taiwanese commentators and scholars to coin the phrase "The Lin Chi-Ling Phenomenon".